Seuraennätykset

kuva (c) Sami Turunen

Simmis seuraennätykset 30.9.2019

Damer 25 m bana – Naiset 25 m rata

Frisim/Vapaauinti

50 m Laura Kurki 25.11 2012 Chartres 25,01

100 m Kaisla Kollanus 16.11.2017 Uleåborg, 55,09

200 m Laura Lahtinen 12.12.2019 Tammerfors, 1.58,73

400 m Laura Lahtinen 12.12.2019 Tammerfors 4.11.09

800 m Laura Lahtinen 16.11.2018 Vasa 8.40,82

1500 m Laura Lahtinen 18.11.2018 Vasa 16.29,42

Ryggsim/Selkäuinti

50 m Lotta Upanne 17.11.2017 Uleåborg 27,63

100 m Anu Koivisto 13.12 2001 Antwerpen 59,47

200 m Anu Koivisto 16.12 2001 Antwerpen 2.07,10

Bröstsim/Rintauinti

50 m Katja Lehtonen 11.11 2009 Stockholm 30.40

100 m Laura Lahtinen 12.12.2019 Tammerfors 1.06,21

200 m Laura Lahtinen 15.12.2019 Tammerfors 2.22,76

Fjärilsim/Perhosuinti

50 m Kaisla Kollanus 17.11 2016 Vasa 27,00

100 m Laura Lahtinen 15.12.2019 Tammerfors 57,73

200 m Laura Lahtinen 13.12.2018 Tammerfors 2.06,52

Medley/Sekauinti

100 m Laura Lahtinen 09.09.2018 Helsingfors 1.01,51

200 m Vilma Ruotsalainen 15.11.2018 Vasa 2.12,99

400 m Laura Lahtinen 02.02.2020 Helsingfors 4.40,41

Frisimsstafetter/Vapaauintiviestit

4 x 50 m 31.10.2009 Jyväskylä 1.42,02

Marlene Niemi, Kaisla Kollanus, Katja Lehtonen, Sofia Mustelin

10 x 50 m 18.11.2009 4.26,25

Kaisla Kollanus, Katja Lehtonen, Sofia Mustelin, Juulia Lainekivi, Aino Alastalo, Karla Ferrara, Tiina Lindgren, Tea Lönnroth, Laura Koivusalo, Heta Hölttä.

20 x 50 m 8.11.2009 9.12,39

Kaisla Kollanus, Katja Lehtonen, Sofia Mustelin, Juulia Lainekivi, Juuli Dolk, Aino Alastalo, Karla Ferrara, Tiina Lindgren, Tea Lönnroth,Laura Koivusalo, Heta Hölttä, Vuokko Schoultz, Inga Virtanen, Pilvi Saarikoski, Leena Koivusalo, Susanna Kaurinkoski, Vilma Lauslahti, Saija Tuovinen, Marianne Salmi, Nelli Määttänen, Saara Lindbohm.

4 x 100 m 7.2.2010 Tammerfors 3.45,07

Kaisla Kollanus, Sofia Mustelin, Juulia Lainekivi, Kaisla Kollanus

4 x 200 m 19.11.2017 Uleåborg

Kaisla Kollanus, Vilma Ruotsalainen, Tanja Kylliäinen, Vilma Oura

Medleystafetter/Sekauintiviestit

4 x 50 m 31.10.2009 Jyväskylä 1.50,59

Sofia Mustelin, Katja Lehtonen, Juuli Dolk, Marlene Niemi

4 x 100 m  15.12.2019 Tammerfors 4.03,37

Vilma Oura, Hanna Kareinen, Laura Lahtinen, Kaisla Kollanus


Damer 50 m bana – Naiset 50 m rata

Frisim/Vapaauinti

50 m Marlene Niemi 27.06.2009 Helsingfors 25,65

100 m Marlene Niemi 25.06.2009 Helsingfors 56,43

200 m Vilma Oura 08.07.2017 Tammerfors 2.04,71

400 m Laura Lahtinen 21.07.2019 Gwangju 4.16.,43

800 m Laura Lahtinen 27.06.2019 Esbo 8.53,23

1500 m Laura Lahtinen 19.04.2019 Helsingfors 17.31,62

Ryggsim/Selkäuinti

50 m Vilma Oura 06.07.2017 Tammerfors 29,25

100 m Vilma Oura 09.07.2017 Tammerfors 1.02,80

200 m Vilma Oura 29.6.2017 Netanya 2.12,87

Bröstsim/Rintauinti

50 m Katja Lehtonen 1.8.2009 Rom 31,14

100 m Laura Lahtinen 28.06.2019 Esbo 1.08,53

200 m Laura Lahtinen 05.07.2019 Kazan 2.26,89

Fjärilsim/Perhosuinti

50 m Kaisla Kollanus 30.6.2019 Esbo 26,97

100 m Marja Päivinen 06.07.2000 Helsingfors 1.00,99

200 m Laura Lahtinen 24.07.2019 Gwangju 2.10,39

Medley/Sekauinti

200 m Vilma Ruotsalainen 28.06.2019 Esbo 2.17,06

400 m Vilma Ruotsalainen 09.04.2017 Stockholm 4.51,31

Frisimsstafetter/Vapaauintiviestit

4 x 50 m 04.05.2019 Tammerfors 1.46,04

Laura Kurki (26,95), Vilma Oura (26,91), Laura Lahtinen (26,90), Kaisla Kollanus (25,28)

4 x 100 m 08.07.2017 Tammerfors 3.50,59

Kaisla Kollanus (57,44), Viola Kilpeläinen (58,04), Vilma Ruotsalainen (57,86), Laura Kurki (57,25)

4 x 200 m 07.07.2017 Tammerfors 8.27,96

Vilma Ruotsalainen (2.06,93), Viola Kilpeläinen (2.08,40), Vilma Oura (2.04,64), Tanja Kylliäinen (2,07,99)

Medleystafetter/Sekauintiviestit

4 x 50 m 05.05.2019 Tammerfors 1.55,23

Vilma Ruotsalainen (30,41), Hanna Kareinen (32,00), Kaisla Kollanus (27,02), Laura Lahtinen (25,80)

4 x 100 m 09.07.2017 Tammerfors 4.14,48

Vilma Oura (1.02,80), Hanna Kareinen (1.12,87), Kaisla Kollanus (1.01,29), Laura Kurki (57,52)


Herrar 25 m bana – Miehet 25 m rata

Frisim/Vapaauinti

50 m Matti Rajakylä 8.12 2005 Trieste 21,7

100 m Matti Rajakylä 4.7 2008 Seinäjoki 48,05

200 m Matti Rajakylä 7.7 2007 Jyväskylä 1.47,23

400 m Eetu Piiroinen 18.11.Esbo 3.50,07

800 m Eetu Piiroinen 18.11 2015 Esbo 8.04,06

1500 m Eetu Piiroinen 11.10.2015 Väsby 15.17,65

Ryggsim/Selkäuinti

50 m Niki Karlsson 13.12.2019 Tammerfors 24,67

100 m Niki Karlsson 15.12 2019 Tammerfors 53,37

200 m Niki Karlsson 14.12 2003 Tammerfors 1.56,42

Bröstsim/Rintauinti

50 m Andrei Tuomola 10.12.2016 Windsor 26,43

100 m Andrei Tuomola 06.12.2016 Windsor 59,25

200 m Sami Myrén 20.11.2014 Esbo 2.11,80

Fjärilsim/Perhosuinti

50 m Riku Pöytäkivi 28.09.2019 Esbo 22,65

100 m Riku Pöytäkivi 14.12.2019 Tammerfors 50,88

200 m Lari Tumanoff 12.12.2019 Tammerfors 2.00,98

Medley/Sekauinti

100 m Sami Myrén 28.10.2012 Uleåborg 55,17

200 m Sami Juopperi 31.1 2011 Vasa 1.59,98

400 m Sami Juopperi 1.2 2011 Vasa 4.18,41

Frisimsstafetter/Vapaauintiviestejä 25 m

4 x 50 m 1.11 2007 Oulu 1.29,33

Simo Selin, Mikko Sinisalo, Reijo Hyvenen, Matti Rajakylä

10 x 50 m 15.11 2009 Helsingfors 3.56,45

Mikko Sinisalo, Matti Mäki, Simo Selin, Juha Lindfors, Christoffer Kokarev, Uula Aurén, Nico Palotie, Timo Glander, Juuso Turtiainen, Lauri v. Pfaler

20 x 50 m 15.11 2009 Helsingfors 8.12,12

Mikko Sinisalo, Matti Mäki, Simo Selin, Juha Lindfors, Christoffer Kokarev, Uula Aurén, Nico Palotie,Timo Glander, Juuso Turtiainen, Lauri v. Pfaler, Eero Hassi, Antti Tamminen, Harri Matinlassi, Kristian Talvitie, Daniel Brooke, Hans Wahlman, Edgar Alatalo, Otto Korhonen, Samuel Brooke, Otto Lakkinen

4 x 100 m 20.11.2016 Vasa 3.16,75

Andrei Tuomola 49,01, Uula Auren 50,32, Riku Pöytäkivi 48,37, Evgeny Lomtev 49,05

10 x 100 m 12.12 2010 Helsingfors 8.49,60

Juha Lindfors, Sami Juopperi, Christoffer Kokarev, Uula Aure'n, Juuso Turtiainen, Nico Palotie, Lauri v. Pfaler, Ville Tirroniemi, Timo Glander, Mikko Sinisalo

4 x 200 m 13.12.2019 Tammerfors 7.16,45

Lari Tumanoff, Riku Pöytäkivi, Elias Herlevi, Lassi Haimi

Medleystafetter/Sekauintiviestejä 25 m

4 x 50 m 31.10 2010 Esbo 1.38,18

Sergei Haukka, Andrei Tuomola, Riku Pöytäkivi, Santeri Hölttä

4 x 100 m 14.12.2019 Tammerfors 3.35,37

Niki Karlsson, Andrei Tuomola, Riku Pöytäkivi, Elias Herlevi

Herrar 50 m bana – Miehet 50 m rata

Frisim/Vapaauinti

50 m Matti Rajakylä 14.08 2008 Beijing 22,48

100 m Matti Rajakylä 03.03 2007 Esbo 49,83

200 m Lassi Haimi 25.07 2019 Baku 1.51,93

400 m Eetu Piiroinen 12.12.2015 Amsterdam 3.55,91

800 m Eetu Piiroinen 13.12.2015 Amsterdam 8.10,96

1500 m Eetu Piiroinen 31.03.2016 SwimOpen 15.51,91

Ryggsim/Selkäuinti

50 m Matti Mäki 28.06 2001 Esbo 26,51

100 m Matti Mäki 01.07 2001 Esbo 56,91

200 m Matti Mäki 04.07 2003 Åbo 2.04,53

Bröstsim/Rintauinti

50 m Andrei Tuomola 11.4.2017 Stockholm 27,70

100 m Andrei Tuomola 9.4.2017 Stockholm 1.02,63

200 m Sami Myrén 7.7 2013 Jyväskylä 2.19,17

Fjärilsim/Perhosuinti

50 m Riku Pöytäkivi 11.06.2017 Monaco 23,64

100 m Riku Pöytäkivi 28.07.2017 Budapest 53,62

200 m Lari Tumanoff 23.07.2019 Baku 2.05,35

Medley/Sekauinti

200 m Sami Juopperi 1.7 2011 Esbo 2.03,65

400 m Sami Juopperi 2.7 2011 Esbo 4.28,65

Frisimsstafetter/Vapaauintiviestejä 50 m

4 x 50 m 04.05.2019 1.37,80

Leevi Lehti (24,67), Marcus Forsel (24,43), Lari Tumanoff (24,65), Veeti Haikonen (24,05)

4 x 100 m 27.06 2009 Helsingfors 3.26,23

Juha Lindfors, Matti Mäki, Reijo Hyvenen, Mikko Sinisalo

4 x 200 m 27.06.2019 Esbo 7.42,17

Elias Herlevi (1.57,37), Lassi Haimi (1.53,80), Lari Tumanoff (1.56,83), Riku Pöytäkivi (1.54,17)

Medleystafetter/Sekauintiviestejä 50 m

4 x 50 m 22.03.2015 Esbo 1.44,62

Niki Karlsson (27,64), Sami Myrén (28,60), Evgeny Lomtev (24,98), Nico Palotie (23,40)

4 x 100 m 08.07.2017 Tammerfors 3.45,87

Sergei Haukka (58,30), Andrei Tuomola (1.03,54), Riku Pöytäkivi (53,13), Tony Eriksson (50,90)

 

MA 04.03.2020