Results
HSS Cup 1
Place: Organizer: HSS
Pool: 25m Competition Date: helmi 2, 2020 to helmi 2, 2020
Event 1, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 10 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Viktoria Tuominen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.84 241 36.81
50m: 36.81
(36.81)
2 Amanda Agbroko 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.89 95 50.18 +13.37
50m: 50.18
(50.18)
3 Victoria Davis 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 92 50.67 +13.86
50m: 50.67
(50.67)
4 Viola Mineo 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap 55 59.98 +23.17
50m: 59.98
(59.98)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 4:53:19 PM
Event 1, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nea Hellsten 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 253 36.23
50m: 36.23
(36.23)
2 Amelie Hillers 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 251 36.33 +0.10
50m: 36.33
(36.33)
3 Aino Hakkarainen 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 242 36.78 +0.55
50m: 36.78
(36.78)
4 Iiris Maarno 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.90 208 38.66 +2.43
50m: 38.66
(38.66)
5 Anniina Taipalus 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.95 185 40.24 +4.01
50m: 40.24
(40.24)
6 Hilda McGarvie 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.98 183 40.33 +4.10
50m: 40.33
(40.33)
7 Adele Backlund 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap 167 41.59 +5.36
50m: 41.59
(41.59)
8 Grete Kajander 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 140 44.12 +7.89
50m: 44.12
(44.12)
9 Fanni Aravirta 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.84 112 47.51 +11.28
50m: 47.51
(47.51)
10 Minni Rajalin 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.90 97 49.83 +13.60
50m: 49.83
(49.83)
11 Sanni Talka 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.86 90 51.07 +14.84
50m: 51.07
(51.07)
12 Helene Kivelä 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 70 55.48 +19.25
50m: 55.48
(55.48)
- Edith Lahdenranta 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 4:53:19 PM
Event 1, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Laura Lahtinen 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 731 25.45
50m: 25.45
(25.45)
2 Hanna Kareinen 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 591 27.32 +1.87
50m: 27.32
(27.32)
3 Lotta Pälsi 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 582 27.45 +2.00
50m: 27.45
(27.45)
4 Ariel Julienne Jämsen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 514 28.61 +3.16
50m: 28.61
(28.61)
5 Veera Korsoff 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 502 28.85 +3.40
50m: 28.85
(28.85)
6 Naomi Hillers 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 456 29.78 +4.33
50m: 29.78
(29.78)
7 Ursula Ursin 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 437 30.21 +4.76
50m: 30.21
(30.21)
8 Minea Partanen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 427 30.44 +4.99
50m: 30.44
(30.44)
9 Lotta Rutanen 1974 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 383 31.56 +6.11
50m: 31.56
(31.56)
10 Iina Ekholm 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 375 31.78 +6.33
50m: 31.78
(31.78)
11 Iris Rautiainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 353 32.44 +6.99
50m: 32.44
(32.44)
12 Tua Iivanainen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 313 33.74 +8.29
50m: 33.74
(33.74)
13 Olivia Aravirta 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 265 35.67 +10.22
50m: 35.67
(35.67)
14 Inka-Johanna Kolhinoja 1981 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 48 1:02.90 +37.45
50m: 1:02.90
(1:02.90)
- Karla Tiainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.50 DSQ 4.4
Event official at: 2/2/2020 4:53:19 PM
Event 2, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 11 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Leo Suominen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 101 43.47
50m: 43.47
(43.47)
2 Kivi Hakkarainen 2011 Helsingfors Simsällskap 88 45.49 +2.02
50m: 45.49
(45.49)
3 Lukas Mattila 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 85 46.06 +2.59
50m: 46.06
(46.06)
4 Rasmus FORSEL 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 75 47.84 +4.37
50m: 47.84
(47.84)
5 Aksel Eriksson 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.92 67 49.83 +6.36
50m: 49.83
(49.83)
6 Eero Holmberg 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 65 50.20 +6.73
50m: 50.20
(50.20)
7 Topi Nuutinen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.94 61 51.35 +7.88
50m: 51.35
(51.35)
8 Aapo Ohra-aho 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 60 51.66 +8.19
50m: 51.66
(51.66)
9 Kasper Karihtala 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.57 33 1:02.63 +19.16
50m: 1:02.63
(1:02.63)
- Ahti Itkonen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.96 DSQ 4.4
- Amos Eriksson 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:02:26 PM
Event 2, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nicolas Nyström 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.64 321 29.56
50m: 29.56
(29.56)
2 Ahti Parviainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 202 34.49 +4.93
50m: 34.49
(34.49)
3 Tuli Hakkarainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 184 35.61 +6.05
50m: 35.61
(35.61)
4 Rudi Stolt 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 173 36.32 +6.76
50m: 36.32
(36.32)
5 Ilkka Itkonen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 143 38.71 +9.15
50m: 38.71
(38.71)
6 Henrik Kaasik 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.88 90 45.09 +15.53
50m: 45.09
(45.09)
- Eero Tandefelt-Kauste 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 DSQ 4.4
- Niklas Kujansuu 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:02:26 PM
Event 2, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Rasmus Söderholm 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 610 23.88
50m: 23.88
(23.88)
2 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 607 23.92 +0.04
50m: 23.92
(23.92)
3 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.63 588 24.18 +0.30
50m: 24.18
(24.18)
4 Marcus Forsel 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 577 24.33 +0.45
50m: 24.33
(24.33)
5 Lassi Haimi 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 560 24.57 +0.69
50m: 24.57
(24.57)
6 Emil Perkkiö 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 551 24.70 +0.82
50m: 24.70
(24.70)
7 Johan Fredriksson 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 532 24.99 +1.11
50m: 24.99
(24.99)
8 Oskari Aalto 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 514 25.29 +1.41
50m: 25.29
(25.29)
9 Pyry Nurminen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 482 25.83 +1.95
50m: 25.83
(25.83)
9 Davin Lindholm 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 482 25.83 +1.95
50m: 25.83
(25.83)
11 Rasmus Pettinen 1995 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 461 26.21 +2.33
50m: 26.21
(26.21)
12 Elis Fokin 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 447 26.49 +2.61
50m: 26.49
(26.49)
13 Kim Harju 1990 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 417 27.11 +3.23
50m: 27.11
(27.11)
14 Eerikki Rutanen 1972 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.83 385 27.83 +3.95
50m: 27.83
(27.83)
15 Veikka Leväsalo 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 371 28.19 +4.31
50m: 28.19
(28.19)
16 Okko Varpasuo 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 256 31.87 +7.99
50m: 31.87
(31.87)
17 Perttu Salmenhaara 1977 Helsingfors Simsällskap 71 48.84 +24.96
50m: 48.84
(48.84)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:02:26 PM
Event 3, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Kerttu Kiiski 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 157 1:41.16
50m: 44.17
(44.17)
100m: 1:41.16
(1:41.16)
2 Iiris Kostiainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 138 1:45.55 +4.39
50m: 46.64
(46.64)
100m: 1:45.55
(1:45.55)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:09:34 PM
Event 3, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Laura Lahtinen 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 840 57.87
50m: 26.86
(26.86)
100m: 57.87
(57.87)
2 Lotta Pälsi 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 629 1:03.71 +5.84
50m: 29.88
(29.88)
100m: 1:03.71
(1:03.71)
3 Gréta Beszteri 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 513 1:08.21 +10.34
50m: 31.57
(31.57)
100m: 1:08.21
(1:08.21)
4 Lotta Lehtoila 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 460 1:10.73 +12.86
50m: 32.81
(32.81)
100m: 1:10.73
(1:10.73)
5 Peppi Vesalainen 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 456 1:10.90 +13.03
50m: 32.33
(32.33)
100m: 1:10.90
(1:10.90)
6 Oona Lehtola 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 401 1:14.00 +16.13
50m: 34.79
(34.79)
100m: 1:14.00
(1:14.00)
7 Jessika Markkanen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 387 1:14.92 +17.05
50m: 34.24
(34.24)
100m: 1:14.92
(1:14.92)
8 Ella Kostiainen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 350 1:17.45 +19.58
50m: 36.31
(36.31)
100m: 1:17.45
(1:17.45)
9 Lily Päivänen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 320 1:19.79 +21.92
50m: 36.80
(36.80)
100m: 1:19.79
(1:19.79)
10 Anna Bernards 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 267 1:24.77 +26.90
50m: 38.43
(38.43)
100m: 1:24.77
(1:24.77)
11 Naomi Hillers 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 265 1:24.96 +27.09
50m: 37.04
(37.04)
100m: 1:24.96
(1:24.96)
12 Alma Westerholm 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 258 1:25.68 +27.81
50m: 39.64
(39.64)
100m: 1:25.68
(1:25.68)
13 Olivia Aravirta 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 205 1:32.47 +34.60
50m: 41.31
(41.31)
100m: 1:32.47
(1:32.47)
- Karla Lehtosalo 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:09:34 PM
Event 4, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Leevi Pixa 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 242 1:17.09
50m: 35.57
(35.57)
100m: 1:17.09
(1:17.09)
2 Adam Isaev 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.84 135 1:33.56 +16.47
50m: 39.28
(39.28)
100m: 1:33.56
(1:33.56)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:16:52 PM
Event 4, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Marcus Forsel 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 618 56.44
50m: 26.69
(26.69)
100m: 56.44
(56.44)
2 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 606 56.81 +0.37
50m: 26.58
(26.58)
100m: 56.81
(56.81)
3 Emil Perkkiö 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 565 58.14 +1.70
50m: 27.30
(27.30)
100m: 58.14
(58.14)
4 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 560 58.30 +1.86
50m: 27.56
(27.56)
100m: 58.30
(58.30)
5 Lassi Haimi 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 550 58.68 +2.24
50m: 27.99
(27.99)
100m: 58.68
(58.68)
6 Bruce Clayhills 1997 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 475 1:01.60 +5.16
50m: 28.46
(28.46)
100m: 1:01.60
(1:01.60)
7 Samuel Halminen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 451 1:02.69 +6.25
50m: 29.45
(29.45)
100m: 1:02.69
(1:02.69)
8 Lauri Krapf 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 445 1:02.95 +6.51
50m: 29.09
(29.09)
100m: 1:02.95
(1:02.95)
9 Davin Lindholm 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 439 1:03.26 +6.82
50m: 29.45
(29.45)
100m: 1:03.26
(1:03.26)
10 Pyry Nurminen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 436 1:03.40 +6.96
50m: 30.31
(30.31)
100m: 1:03.40
(1:03.40)
11 Nikolai Teiramaa 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 224 1:19.09 +22.65
50m: 36.06
(36.06)
100m: 1:19.09
(1:19.09)
12 Aleksander Sibirtsev 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 163 1:27.88 +31.44
50m: 39.12
(39.12)
100m: 1:27.88
(1:27.88)
- Jasper Pullinen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
- Elias Herlevi 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:16:52 PM
Event 5, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nea Hellsten 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 246 3:34.48
50m: 49.77
(49.77)
100m: 1:45.40
(1:45.40)
150m: 2:40.96
(2:40.96)
200m: 3:34.48
(3:34.48)
2 Aino Hakkarainen 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 223 3:41.90 +7.42
50m: 50.12
(50.12)
100m: 1:46.66
(1:46.66)
150m: 2:44.76
(2:44.76)
200m: 3:41.90
(3:41.90)
- Amelie Hillers 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 DSQ 7.6
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:24:01 PM
Event 5, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Vilma Ruotsalainen 1996 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 662 2:34.38
50m: 35.27
(35.27)
100m: 1:14.27
(1:14.27)
150m: 1:53.80
(1:53.80)
200m: 2:34.38
(2:34.38)
2 Hanna Kareinen 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 620 2:37.79 +3.41
50m: 33.14
(33.14)
100m: 1:11.39
(1:11.39)
150m: 1:52.65
(1:52.65)
200m: 2:37.79
(2:37.79)
3 Ada Hakkarainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 538 2:45.44 +11.06
50m: 39.37
(39.37)
100m: 1:21.00
(1:21.00)
150m: 2:02.98
(2:02.98)
200m: 2:45.44
(2:45.44)
4 Ariel Julienne Jämsen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 514 2:47.92 +13.54
50m: 37.75
(37.75)
100m: 1:20.79
(1:20.79)
150m: 2:04.80
(2:04.80)
200m: 2:47.92
(2:47.92)
5 Veera Korsoff 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.79 485 2:51.21 +16.83
50m: 39.58
(39.58)
100m: 1:23.43
(1:23.43)
150m: 2:07.37
(2:07.37)
200m: 2:51.21
(2:51.21)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:24:01 PM
Event 6, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tuli Hakkarainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 200 3:25.26
50m: 47.95
(47.95)
100m: 1:40.68
(1:40.68)
150m: 2:33.55
(2:33.55)
200m: 3:25.26
(3:25.26)
2 Ahti Parviainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 165 3:38.76 +13.50
50m: 49.25
(49.25)
100m: 1:45.49
(1:45.49)
150m: 2:42.22
(2:42.22)
200m: 3:38.76
(3:38.76)
3 Rudi Stolt 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 141 3:50.86 +25.60
50m: 51.72
(51.72)
100m: 1:50.65
(1:50.65)
150m: 2:51.11
(2:51.11)
200m: 3:50.86
(3:50.86)
- Ilkka Itkonen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 DSQ 7.4
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:32:04 PM
Event 6, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Christian Nummi 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 306 2:58.21
50m: 40.02
(40.02)
100m: 1:26.45
(1:26.45)
150m: 2:12.93
(2:12.93)
200m: 2:58.21
(2:58.21)
2 Riku Koskenvaara 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 304 2:58.69 +0.48
50m: 39.77
(39.77)
100m: 1:24.96
(1:24.96)
150m: 2:12.08
(2:12.08)
200m: 2:58.69
(2:58.69)
- Elias Herlevi 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:32:04 PM
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iiris Kostiainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 176 1:38.17
50m: 47.87
(47.87)
100m: 1:38.17
(1:38.17)
2 Aurora Pimenoff 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 148 1:43.90 +5.73
50m: 52.07
(52.07)
100m: 1:43.90
(1:43.90)
3 Sofia Sundell 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.54 136 1:46.96 +8.79
50m: 49.82
(49.82)
100m: 1:46.96
(1:46.96)
4 Nelma Vuorre 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 130 1:48.56 +10.39
50m: 52.44
(52.44)
100m: 1:48.56
(1:48.56)
5 Vivian Oker-Blom 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 125 1:49.97 +11.80
50m: 53.08
(53.08)
100m: 1:49.97
(1:49.97)
6 Sanni Talka 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.85 112 1:53.92 +15.75
50m: 54.73
(54.73)
100m: 1:53.92
(1:53.92)
7 Hilda McGarvie 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.88 109 1:54.90 +16.73
50m: 52.99
(52.99)
100m: 1:54.90
(1:54.90)
8 Haochen Zeng 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.93 91 2:02.06 +23.89
50m: 57.85
(57.85)
100m: 2:02.06
(2:02.06)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:41:59 PM
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Wilma Sundt 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 483 1:10.11
50m: 34.27
(34.27)
100m: 1:10.11
(1:10.11)
2 Karla Tiainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 482 1:10.14 +0.03
50m: 33.96
(33.96)
100m: 1:10.14
(1:10.14)
3 Ursula Ursin 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 360 1:17.30 +7.19
50m: 37.25
(37.25)
100m: 1:17.30
(1:17.30)
4 Ella Kostiainen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.87 353 1:17.85 +7.74
50m: 38.27
(38.27)
100m: 1:17.85
(1:17.85)
5 Naomi Hillers 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.63 299 1:22.29 +12.18
50m: 39.63
(39.63)
100m: 1:22.29
(1:22.29)
6 Vieno Virtanen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 296 1:22.57 +12.46
50m: 39.93
(39.93)
100m: 1:22.57
(1:22.57)
7 Iris Rautiainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 253 1:26.98 +16.87
50m: 42.17
(42.17)
100m: 1:26.98
(1:26.98)
8 Tua Iivanainen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 235 1:29.12 +19.01
50m: 44.05
(44.05)
100m: 1:29.12
(1:29.12)
9 Ella Meriläinen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 233 1:29.32 +19.21
50m: 41.75
(41.75)
100m: 1:29.32
(1:29.32)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:41:59 PM
Event 8, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 11 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Niila Tukiala 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 143 1:33.33
50m: 44.28
(44.28)
100m: 1:33.33
(1:33.33)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:46:43 PM
Event 8, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Eero Tandefelt-Kauste 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 152 1:31.45
50m: 44.00
(44.00)
100m: 1:31.45
(1:31.45)
2 Cole Wagner 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 91 1:48.38 +16.93
50m: 52.15
(52.15)
100m: 1:48.38
(1:48.38)
3 Klaus Tuomala 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 65 2:01.36 +29.91
50m: 56.95
(56.95)
100m: 2:01.36
(2:01.36)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:46:43 PM
Event 8, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Emil Perkkiö 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.79 489 1:02.03
50m: 30.24
(30.24)
100m: 1:02.03
(1:02.03)
2 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.56 476 1:02.57 +0.54
50m: 28.53
(28.53)
100m: 1:02.57
(1:02.57)
3 Kim Harju 1990 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 412 1:05.66 +3.63
50m: 32.03
(32.03)
100m: 1:05.66
(1:05.66)
4 Nikolai Teiramaa 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.87 231 1:19.64 +17.61
50m: 38.32
(38.32)
100m: 1:19.64
(1:19.64)
5 Aleksander Sibirtsev 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 169 1:28.27 +26.24
50m: 42.94
(42.94)
100m: 1:28.27
(1:28.27)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:46:43 PM
Event 9, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 10 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Viktoria Tuominen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 240 2:57.50
50m: 41.90
(41.90)
100m: 1:27.77
(1:27.77)
150m: 2:14.77
(2:14.77)
200m: 2:57.50
(2:57.50)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:57:42 PM
Event 9, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aino Hakkarainen 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 245 2:56.48
50m: 41.38
(41.38)
100m: 1:26.89
(1:26.89)
150m: 2:12.88
(2:12.88)
200m: 2:56.48
(2:56.48)
2 Nea Hellsten 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 232 2:59.67 +3.19
50m: 40.73
(40.73)
100m: 1:28.59
(1:28.59)
150m: 2:15.91
(2:15.91)
200m: 2:59.67
(2:59.67)
3 Kerttu Kiiski 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 212 3:04.98 +8.50
50m: 41.47
(41.47)
100m: 1:28.81
(1:28.81)
150m: 2:17.81
(2:17.81)
200m: 3:04.98
(3:04.98)
4 Vivian Oker-Blom 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.83 197 3:09.50 +13.02
50m: 42.94
(42.94)
100m: 1:33.66
(1:33.66)
150m: 2:24.71
(2:24.71)
200m: 3:09.50
(3:09.50)
5 Aurora Pimenoff 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.83 165 3:21.26 +24.78
50m: 45.78
(45.78)
100m: 1:40.03
(1:40.03)
150m: 2:33.68
(2:33.68)
200m: 3:21.26
(3:21.26)
6 Sofia Sundell 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 147 3:28.83 +32.35
50m: 46.80
(46.80)
100m: 1:41.10
(1:41.10)
150m: 2:37.10
(2:37.10)
200m: 3:28.83
(3:28.83)
7 Nelma Vuorre 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap 85 4:10.76 +1:14.28
50m: 51.19
(51.19)
100m: 1:57.84
(1:57.84)
150m: 3:09.51
(3:09.51)
200m: 4:10.76
(4:10.76)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:57:42 PM
Event 9, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Vilma Ruotsalainen 1996 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 669 2:06.21
50m: 29.10
(29.10)
100m: 1:00.69
(1:00.69)
150m: 1:33.24
(1:33.24)
200m: 2:06.21
(2:06.21)
2 Wilma Sundt 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 575 2:12.74 +6.53
50m: 31.26
(31.26)
100m: 1:05.10
(1:05.10)
150m: 1:39.26
(1:39.26)
200m: 2:12.74
(2:12.74)
3 Lotta Lehtoila 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 510 2:18.20 +11.99
50m: 31.97
(31.97)
100m: 1:06.91
(1:06.91)
150m: 1:42.92
(1:42.92)
200m: 2:18.20
(2:18.20)
4 Ursula Ursin 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 451 2:23.90 +17.69
50m: 33.57
(33.57)
100m: 1:10.90
(1:10.90)
150m: 1:48.86
(1:48.86)
200m: 2:23.90
(2:23.90)
5 Anna Bernards 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 411 2:28.41 +22.20
50m: 34.26
(34.26)
100m: 1:11.70
(1:11.70)
150m: 1:50.20
(1:50.20)
200m: 2:28.41
(2:28.41)
6 Lily Päivänen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 333 2:39.23 +33.02
50m: 31.41
(31.41)
100m: 1:13.68
(1:13.68)
150m: 1:57.47
(1:57.47)
200m: 2:39.23
(2:39.23)
- Jessika Markkanen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 5:57:42 PM
Event 10, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 11 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Niila Tukiala 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 141 3:10.80
50m: 44.29
(44.29)
100m: 1:35.11
(1:35.11)
150m: 2:26.02
(2:26.02)
200m: 3:10.80
(3:10.80)
2 Kivi Hakkarainen 2011 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.96 84 3:46.76 +35.96
50m: 47.29
(47.29)
100m: 1:49.98
(1:49.98)
150m: 2:49.68
(2:49.68)
200m: 3:46.76
(3:46.76)
3 Eero Holmberg 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.85 82 3:48.43 +37.63
50m: 51.93
(51.93)
100m: 1:52.18
(1:52.18)
150m: 2:51.97
(2:51.97)
200m: 3:48.43
(3:48.43)
4 Lukas Mattila 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.55 81 3:48.77 +37.97
50m: 48.96
(48.96)
100m: 1:49.62
(1:49.62)
150m: 2:52.74
(2:52.74)
200m: 3:48.77
(3:48.77)
5 Rasmus FORSEL 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 48 4:32.27 +1:21.47
50m: 54.40
(54.40)
100m: 2:04.31
(2:04.31)
150m: 3:13.77
(3:13.77)
200m: 4:32.27
(4:32.27)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:13:03 PM
Event 10, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nicolas Nyström 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 360 2:19.66
50m: 31.53
(31.53)
100m: 1:07.23
(1:07.23)
150m: 1:44.44
(1:44.44)
200m: 2:19.66
(2:19.66)
2 Leevi Pixa 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 358 2:19.92 +0.26
50m: 31.78
(31.78)
100m: 1:07.05
(1:07.05)
150m: 1:43.80
(1:43.80)
200m: 2:19.92
(2:19.92)
3 Adam Isaev 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 183 2:54.73 +35.07
50m: 40.28
(40.28)
100m: 1:26.38
(1:26.38)
150m: 2:11.61
(2:11.61)
200m: 2:54.73
(2:54.73)
4 Ilkka Itkonen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 141 3:10.72 +51.06
50m: 42.44
(42.44)
100m: 1:31.47
(1:31.47)
150m: 2:21.70
(2:21.70)
200m: 3:10.72
(3:10.72)
5 Cole Wagner 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 127 3:17.38 +57.72
50m: 45.97
(45.97)
100m: 1:38.34
(1:38.34)
150m: 2:26.30
(2:26.30)
200m: 3:17.38
(3:17.38)
6 Klaus Tuomala 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.93 78 3:52.12 +1:32.46
50m: 50.89
(50.89)
100m: 1:51.93
(1:51.93)
150m: 2:53.77
(2:53.77)
200m: 3:52.12
(3:52.12)
- Niklas Kujansuu 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:13:03 PM
Event 10, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Rasmus Söderholm 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 628 1:56.02
50m: 27.58
(27.58)
100m: 57.83
(57.83)
150m: 1:27.44
(1:27.44)
200m: 1:56.02
(1:56.02)
2 Johan Fredriksson 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 625 1:56.19 +0.17
50m: 27.74
(27.74)
100m: 58.01
(58.01)
150m: 1:27.46
(1:27.46)
200m: 1:56.19
(1:56.19)
3 Elis Fokin 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 502 2:05.01 +8.99
50m: 28.19
(28.19)
100m: 58.93
(58.93)
150m: 1:31.57
(1:31.57)
200m: 2:05.01
(2:05.01)
4 Kim Harju 1990 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 439 2:10.68 +14.66
50m: 29.68
(29.68)
100m: 1:03.12
(1:03.12)
150m: 1:37.09
(1:37.09)
200m: 2:10.68
(2:10.68)
5 Christian Nummi 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 418 2:12.90 +16.88
50m: 30.59
(30.59)
100m: 1:05.01
(1:05.01)
150m: 1:39.67
(1:39.67)
200m: 2:12.90
(2:12.90)
6 Okko Varpasuo 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 270 2:33.65 +37.63
50m: 33.91
(33.91)
100m: 1:13.18
(1:13.18)
150m: 1:53.59
(1:53.59)
200m: 2:33.65
(2:33.65)
- Jasper Pullinen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:13:03 PM
Event 11, 400m Sekauinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Laura Lahtinen 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 787 4:40.41
50m: 28.39
(28.39)
100m: 1:01.90
(1:01.90)
150m: 1:40.29
(1:40.29)
200m: 2:17.07
(2:17.07)
250m: 2:56.03
(2:56.03)
300m: 3:34.61
(3:34.61)
350m: 4:08.26
(4:08.26)
400m: 4:40.41
(4:40.41)
2 Gréta Beszteri 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 508 5:24.37 +43.96
50m: 33.09
(33.09)
100m: 1:11.15
(1:11.15)
150m: 1:57.64
(1:57.64)
200m: 2:42.49
(2:42.49)
250m: 3:25.41
(3:25.41)
300m: 4:09.50
(4:09.50)
350m: 4:47.65
(4:47.65)
400m: 5:24.37
(5:24.37)
3 Ariel Julienne Jämsen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.84 506 5:24.92 +44.51
50m: 34.82
(34.82)
100m: 1:17.16
(1:17.16)
150m: 1:59.85
(1:59.85)
200m: 2:41.21
(2:41.21)
250m: 3:25.40
(3:25.40)
300m: 4:10.23
(4:10.23)
350m: 4:49.03
(4:49.03)
400m: 5:24.92
(5:24.92)
4 Minea Partanen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 403 5:50.55 +1:10.14
50m: 38.25
(38.25)
100m: 1:26.20
(1:26.20)
150m: 2:12.26
(2:12.26)
200m: 2:57.65
(2:57.65)
250m: 3:45.79
(3:45.79)
300m: 4:35.44
(4:35.44)
350m: 5:13.89
(5:13.89)
400m: 5:50.55
(5:50.55)
5 Iina Ekholm 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 373 5:59.52 +1:19.11
50m: 36.66
(36.66)
100m: 1:20.79
(1:20.79)
150m: 2:06.59
(2:06.59)
200m: 2:51.20
(2:51.20)
250m: 3:45.23
(3:45.23)
300m: 4:38.70
(4:38.70)
350m: 5:19.42
(5:19.42)
400m: 5:59.52
(5:59.52)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:19:21 PM
Event 12, 400m Sekauinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aaro Tähtivuori 1998 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 570 4:43.88
50m: 30.06
(30.06)
100m: 1:04.49
(1:04.49)
150m: 1:42.06
(1:42.06)
200m: 2:18.64
(2:18.64)
250m: 3:00.61
(3:00.61)
300m: 3:43.00
(3:43.00)
350m: 4:14.02
(4:14.02)
400m: 4:43.88
(4:43.88)
2 Veikka Leväsalo 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 405 5:18.29 +34.41
50m: 34.32
(34.32)
100m: 1:18.04
(1:18.04)
150m: 2:00.03
(2:00.03)
200m: 2:40.74
(2:40.74)
250m: 3:23.98
(3:23.98)
300m: 4:08.75
(4:08.75)
350m: 4:44.44
(4:44.44)
400m: 5:18.29
(5:18.29)
- Aleksi Matias Koprinen 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
- Riku Koskenvaara 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:25:03 PM
Event 13, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 10 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Viktoria Tuominen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.92 200 48.79
50m: 48.79
(48.79)
- Viola Mineo 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 DSQ 7.4
- Victoria Davis 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.41 DSQ 4.4
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:33:53 PM
Event 13, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 11-12 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Amelie Hillers 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 227 46.79
50m: 46.79
(46.79)
2 Kerttu Kiiski 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 209 48.08 +1.29
50m: 48.08
(48.08)
3 Adele Backlund 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.94 205 48.36 +1.57
50m: 48.36
(48.36)
4 Anniina Taipalus 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.95 177 50.83 +4.04
50m: 50.83
(50.83)
5 Iiris Maarno 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.92 124 57.27 +10.48
50m: 57.27
(57.27)
6 Helene Kivelä 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.85 115 58.63 +11.84
50m: 58.63
(58.63)
7 Sophie Campbell 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 93 1:02.93 +16.14
50m: 1:02.93
(1:02.93)
8 Fanni Aravirta 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 92 1:03.07 +16.28
50m: 1:03.07
(1:03.07)
- Minni Rajalin 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.92 DSQ 7.6
- Iiris Kostiainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.86 DSQ 7.2
- Haochen Zeng 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.83 DSQ 7.6
- Grete Kajander 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.98 DSQ 7.4
- Edith Lahdenranta 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:33:53 PM
Event 13, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 13 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Peppi Vesalainen 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 523 35.43
50m: 35.43
(35.43)
2 Ada Hakkarainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 478 36.52 +1.09
50m: 36.52
(36.52)
3 Jenny Kareinen 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 429 37.85 +2.42
50m: 37.85
(37.85)
4 Lotta Rutanen 1974 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 416 38.25 +2.82
50m: 38.25
(38.25)
5 Oona Lehtola 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 409 38.46 +3.03
50m: 38.46
(38.46)
6 Ella Meriläinen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 354 40.37 +4.94
50m: 40.37
(40.37)
7 Alma Westerholm 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 309 42.20 +6.77
50m: 42.20
(42.20)
8 Tua Iivanainen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 304 42.43 +7.00
50m: 42.43
(42.43)
9 Vieno Virtanen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 259 44.75 +9.32
50m: 44.75
(44.75)
10 Olivia Aravirta 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 255 45.02 +9.59
50m: 45.02
(45.02)
- Inka-Johanna Kolhinoja 1981 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.87 DSQ 4.4
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:33:53 PM
Event 14, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 11 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Kivi Hakkarainen 2011 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.99 83 57.72
50m: 57.72
(57.72)
2 Aksel Eriksson 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.89 82 58.03 +0.31
50m: 58.03
(58.03)
3 Lukas Mattila 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 76 59.54 +1.82
50m: 59.54
(59.54)
4 Aapo Ohra-aho 2009 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.85 71 1:00.85 +3.13
50m: 1:00.85
(1:00.85)
5 Leo Suominen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 70 1:01.19 +3.47
50m: 1:01.19
(1:01.19)
6 Eero Holmberg 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.83 67 1:01.88 +4.16
50m: 1:01.88
(1:01.88)
7 Topi Nuutinen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 47 1:09.90 +12.18
50m: 1:09.90
(1:09.90)
- Kasper Karihtala 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.81 DSQ 7.5
- Ahti Itkonen 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 DSQ 7.4
- Amos Eriksson 2010 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:41:07 PM
Event 14, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nicolas Nyström 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 287 38.24
50m: 38.24
(38.24)
2 Adam Isaev 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 212 42.29 +4.05
50m: 42.29
(42.29)
3 Tuli Hakkarainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 182 44.50 +6.26
50m: 44.50
(44.50)
4 Ahti Parviainen 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 182 44.52 +6.28
50m: 44.52
(44.52)
5 Eero Tandefelt-Kauste 2008 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.78 173 45.30 +7.06
50m: 45.30
(45.30)
6 Rudi Stolt 2007 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 134 49.33 +11.09
50m: 49.33
(49.33)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:41:07 PM
Event 14, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 14 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lassi Ohtonen 1992 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 678 28.73
50m: 28.73
(28.73)
2 Bruce Clayhills 1997 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.69 532 31.15 +2.42
50m: 31.15
(31.15)
3 Lauri Krapf 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 503 31.73 +3.00
50m: 31.73
(31.73)
4 Oskari Aalto 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.63 502 31.75 +3.02
50m: 31.75
(31.75)
5 Eerikki Rutanen 1972 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 476 32.33 +3.60
50m: 32.33
(32.33)
Event official at: 2/2/2020 6:41:07 PM
2020-02-03 19:34:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap